TSV Peiting

Welche Hallen sind wann belegt?

  • Gültig vom 01.11.2019 bis zum 30.04.2020

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
14:00 – 15:30
Fußball
15:30 – 17:00
Tennis
15:30 – 17:00
Mutter + Kind
15:30 – 18:30
Leichtathletik
15:30 – 17:00
Fußball
15:30 – 17:00
Mutter + Kind
17:00 – 22:00
Turnen
17:00 – 22:00
Turnen
18:30 – 20:00
Fußball
17:00 – 19:00
Turnen
17:00 – 19:00
Leichtathletik


20:00 – 22:00
Fußball
19:00 – 20:00
Turnen/Fußball
19:00 – 20:00
Turnen



20:00 – 21:00
Turnen
20:00 – 22:00
Fußball



21:00 – 22:00
Fußball ab 08.01. Birkland
14:00 – 15:30
Fußball

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
14:00 – 15:30
Fußball
14:00 – 15:30
Fußball
15:30 – 17:00
Tennis
15:30 – 17:00
Turnen
15:30 – 17:00
Fußball
15:30 – 17:00
Fußball
15:30 – 17:00
Turnen
17:00 – 22:00
Basketball
17:00 – 19:00
Turnen
17:00 – 18:30
Basketball
17:00 – 18:00
BRSG
17:00 – 18:30
Skiclub

19:00 – 20:30
Skiclub
18:30 – 20:00
Fußball
18:00 – 19:00
Fußball
18:30 – 20:00
BRSG

20:30 – 22:00
Basketball
20:00 – 22:00
Fußball
19:00 – 20:00
Fußball
20:00 – 22:00
Fußball



20:00 – 21:00
WSV




21:00 – 22:00
Fußball ab 08.01. Birkland


Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
14:00 – 15:30
Fußball
14:00 – 15:30
Fußball
13:00 – 16:00
Tennis
15:30 – 17:00
Fußball
15:30 – 17:00
Fußball
15:30 – 17:00
Fußball
15:30 – 17:00
Leichtatheltik
16:00 – 17:00
Tennis
17:00 – 18:30
Turnen
17:00 – 22:00
Basketball
17:00 – 18:30
BRSG
17:00 – 18:30
Skiclub
17:00 – 22:00
Tischtennis
18:30 – 22:00
Tischtennis

18:30 – 20:00
Fußball
18:30 – 20:00
BRSG



20:00 – 21:00
Skiclub
20:00 – 22:00
Fußball



21:00 – 22:00
Fußball 08.01. Birkland


Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
16:00 – 17:00
Fußball
16:00 – 17:00
Seniorengymnastik
16:00 – 17:00
TSV-Tanzgruppe
16:00 – 18:00
Fußball
15:00 – 18:30
Rock'n Roll
17:00 – 18:00
Turnen
17:00 – 20:00
TSV Sportprogramm
17:00 – 18:00
WSV
18:00 – 19:30
WSV
18:30 – 20:00
Leichtathletik
18:00 – 21:00
Rock'n Roll
20:00 – 21:30
Skiclub
18:00 – 20:00
Rock'n Roll
19:30 – 21:30
TSV Sportprogramm
20:00 – 21:30
Leichtathletik


20:00 – 21:30
Alpenverein