TSV Peiting

Welche Hallen sind wann belegt?

  • Gültig vom 01.11.2022 bis zum 30.04.2023

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
14:00 – 15:30
Fußball
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
13:30 – 15:30
Tennis
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
13:00 – 17:00
Tennis
15:30 – 17:00
Mutter + Kind
15:30 – 18:30
Leichtathletik
15:30 – 17:00
Tennis
15:30 – 17:00
Leichtathletik
17:00 – 22:00
Turnen
17:00 – 22:00
Turnen
18:30 – 20:00
Fußball
17:00 – 18:30
Turnen
17:00 – 19:00
Leichtathletik


20:00 – 22:00
Fußball
18:30 – 20:00
Fußball
19:00 – 20:00
Turnen



20:00 – 21:00
Turnen
20:00 – 22:00
Fußball



21:00 – 22:00
Fußball ab 11.01. 23 FA Birkland


Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
14:00 – 15:30
Fußball
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
13:30 – 15:30
Tennis
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
13:00 – 17:00
Tennis
15:30 – 18:00
Turnen
15:30 – 17:00
Leichathletik
15:30 – 17:00
Turnen
15:30 – 17:00
Turnen
17:00 – 22:00
Basketball
18:00 – 19:00
Turnen
17:00 – 18:30
Basketball
17:00 – 18:30
Turnen
17:00 – 18:30
Leichtathletik

19:00 – 20:30
Turnen
18:30 – 20:00
Fußball
18:30 – 20:00
Fußball
18:30 – 20:00
Fußball

20:30 – 22:00
Basketball
20:00 – 22:00
Fußball
20:00 – 21:00
WSV
20:00 – 22:00
Fußball



21:00 – 22:00
Fußball ab 11.01.2023 FA Birkland


Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
14:00 – 15:30
Fußball
14:00 – 15:30
Fußball
13:00 – 15:30
Tennis
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
13:00 – 16:00
Tennis
15:30 – 17:00
Fußball
15:30 – 17:00
Tennis
15:30 – 17:00
Tennis
15:30 – 17:00
Turnen Mutter u. Kind
16:00 – 17:00
Tennis
17:00 – 18:30
Turnen
17:00 – 22:00
Basketball
17:00 – 18:30
Fußball
17:00 – 18:30
Skiclub
17:00 – 22:00
Tischtennis
18:30 – 22:00
Tischtennis

18:30 – 20:00
Fußball
18:30 – 20:00
Turnen



20:00 – 21:00
Skiclub
20:00 – 22:00
Fußball



21:00 – 22:00
Fußball 11.01.23 FA Birkland


Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
14:00 – 15:30
Mittelschule
15:00 – 18:30
Rock'n Roll
15:30 – 17:00
Fußball
16:00 – 17:00
Turnen/Seniorengymnastik
16:00 – 17:00
Fußball
16:00 – 18:00
Fußball
18:30 – 20:00
Leichtathletik
17:00 – 18:00
Turnen
17:00 – 20:00
TSV Sportprogramm
17:00 – 18:00
WSV
18:00 – 19:30
WSV
20:00 – 21:30
Leichtathletik
18:00 – 21:00
Rock'n Roll
20:00 – 21:30
Skiclub
18:00 – 20:00
Rock'n Roll
19:30 – 21:30
TSV Sportprogramm



20:00 – 21:30
Alpenverein